Treatment Sales Leader
Listed on 2026-10-17
-
Sales
Sales Manager, Business Development, Sales Engineer
Orange Twist in California is seeking a Treatment Specialist to partner with the Center Director and sales team to drive revenue and meet targets. You will lead the center team, develop sales strategies, and ensure a high level of customer satisfaction.
You will analyze market trends, collaborate with marketing and operations, and oversee the sales process from lead generation to closing deals, while representing the company professionally to clients.
This role, Treatment Sales Leader at Orange Twist, could be your next move.
Our organisation is growing, and we are hiring a Treatment Sales Leader in Brea, CA, United States.
This role is for the Treatment Sales Leader role at Orange Twist.
We are seeking a motivated Treatment Sales Leader to join Orange Twist in Brea, CA, United States.
Consider building your career as a Treatment Sales Leader at Orange Twist.
(If this job is in fact in your jurisdiction, then you may be using a Proxy or VPN to access this site, and to progress further, you should change your connectivity to another mobile device or PC).