Einzelhandel
Einzelhandels-Assistent
Länder
Einzelhandels-Assistent jobs Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Einzelhandels-Assistent Jobs in Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
vor 1 Tag
1.
Part-Time Beauty Consultant
in
Abu Dhabi, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Kundenservicemitarbeiter, Einzelhandelsverkauf, Merchandising, Einzelhandels-Assistent)
Responsibilities - At Chalhoub we express the exceptional - As a Beauty Consultant you will be responsible for achieving individual and...
Part-Time Beauty Consultant JobUnternehmen: Chalhoub Group |
vor 1 Tag
2.
Support Staff | Retail | ACE Hardware Hills
in
Dubai, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Einzelhandelsverkauf, Einzelhandels-Assistent), Verkauf/Verkäufer (Einzelhandelsverkauf)
Job Requisition - About Al - Futtaim - Established in the 1930s, Al - Futtaim is one of the most diversified and progressive privately...
Support Staff | Retail | ACE Hardware Hills JobUnternehmen: Al-Futtaim |
vor 2 Tagen
3.
Cashier UAE
in
Ajman, Ajman Emirate, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Kassierer / Kassenkraft, Einzelhandels-Assistent)
Position: Cashier UAE) - Cashier (Ajman, UAE) - We are seeking a reliable and friendly Cashier to join our team in Ajman, UAE. As a...
Cashier UAE JobUnternehmen: RapidFix Services |
vor 2 Tagen
4.
Cashier, Retail
in
Sharjah, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Kassierer / Kassenkraft, Einzelhandels-Assistent)
Cashier - A reputable retail store in Sharjah, UAE is seeking a reliable and customer - oriented Cashier to join our team. As a Cashier,...
Cashier, Retail JobUnternehmen: Abroad Work |
vor 2 Tagen
5.
Cashier; Part-time
in
Sharjah, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Kassierer / Kassenkraft, Einzelhandels-Assistent)
Cashier (Part - time) - We are seeking a friendly and customer - oriented Cashier to join our team in Sharjah. As a Cashier, you will be...
Cashier; Part-time JobUnternehmen: BrightHire |
vor 2 Tagen
6.
Cashier, Retail
in
Al Ain, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Kassierer / Kassenkraft, Einzelhandels-Assistent)
Cashier - Position: - Cashier - Location: - El - Ain, Philippines/Kenya (preference but not strict requirement) - Salary: $1200...
Cashier, Retail JobUnternehmen: Oasis Wellness Oman |
vor 2 Tagen
7.
Cashier, Retail
in
Ajman, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Kassierer / Kassenkraft, Einzelhandels-Assistent)
Cashier - We are hiring a Cashier to join our team in Ajman, UAE. As a Cashier, you will be responsible for handling cash transactions...
Cashier, Retail JobUnternehmen: PrimeGlobal |
vor 2 Tagen
8.
Cashier, Retail
in
Sharjah, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Kassierer / Kassenkraft, Einzelhandels-Assistent, Kundenservicemitarbeiter)
Cashier - We are currently seeking a friendly and customer - oriented Cashier to join our team in Sharjah, UAE. As a Cashier, you will be...
Cashier, Retail JobUnternehmen: Want More |
vor 2 Tagen
9.
Abercrombie & Fitch/Hollister - Brand Representative Emirati National
in
Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi Emirate, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Einzelhandels-Assistent, Ecommerce, Einzelhandelsverkauf, Support Einzelhandel)
Position: Abercrombie & Fitch / Hollister - 18 Hours/Week Brand Representative Emirati National) - Job Description - Our Brand...
Abercrombie & Fitch/Hollister - Brand Representative Emirati National JobUnternehmen: Abercrombie & Fitch Co. |
vor 2 Tagen
10.
Cashier, Retail
in
Ajman, Dubai/ Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Job in Einzelhandel (Kassierer / Kassenkraft, Einzelhandels-Assistent)
Cashier - We are seeking a reliable and customer - oriented Cashier to join our team in Ajman. As a Cashier, you will be responsible for...
Cashier, Retail JobUnternehmen: SafeBox |