Sr Specialist – Operations Training
Listed on 2026-10-18
-
HR/Recruitment
HR Generalist / Talent Management, HRIS Specialist
Training Development LMS Presentation Skills Employee Development,
Develops and delivers operational training programs to improve employee performance and ensure compliance with company standards. Creates training materials, evaluates effectiveness, and supports organizational development.
Bachelor's degree in Human Resources, Business, Education, or related field.
Training Development, LMS, Presentation Skills, Employee Development, Process Improvement, Communication, Microsoft Office
This is a strong position to take on the Sr Specialist – Operations Training role at my Bridge Corporation.
We invite applications for the Sr Specialist – Operations Training position located in Phoenix, AZ, United States.
The following opening is for a Sr Specialist – Operations Training with my Bridge Corporation.
Our organisation is growing, and we are hiring a Sr Specialist – Operations Training in Phoenix, AZ, United States.
This opening is for the Sr Specialist – Operations Training role at my Bridge Corporation.
(If this job is in fact in your jurisdiction, then you may be using a Proxy or VPN to access this site, and to progress further, you should change your connectivity to another mobile device or PC).