Strategic Federal Starlink Account Manager
Listed on 2026-10-17
-
Sales
Business Development, Client Relationship Management -
Business
Business Development, Client Relationship Management
SpaceX in Redmond, WA seeks a Starlink Account Manager (Canadian Federal) to manage a robust federal portfolio from onboarding to growth. You will ensure contract compliance, resolve issues swiftly, and identify opportunities to expand enterprise relationships.
The role requires strong government-account experience, ability to lead cross-functional teams, and a passion for delivering exceptional customer outcomes in a fast-paced environment.
This opportunity is for the Strategic Federal Starlink Account Manager role at Spacex.
This role, Strategic Federal Starlink Account Manager at Spacex, could be your next move.
Are you ready to take on the Strategic Federal Starlink Account Manager role at Spacex?
We would love to welcome a new Strategic Federal Starlink Account Manager to our group in Redmond, WA, United States.
For the Strategic Federal Starlink Account Manager position at Spacex, we are reviewing applications now.
(If this job is in fact in your jurisdiction, then you may be using a Proxy or VPN to access this site, and to progress further, you should change your connectivity to another mobile device or PC).