UI/UX Design Jobs in Atlanta GA
2 days ago
51.
UX Designer
IT/Tech (UI/UX Design, Web Developer, Digital Media & Production)
Who are we? - At Finastra, we're a global leader in financial services software, dedicated to expanding access to financial services...
UX Designer JobListing for: PVH (Tommy Hilfiger/Calvin Klein) |
2 days ago
52.
UX Designer II: Shape AI-Powered, User-Centric Interfaces
IT/Tech (UI/UX Design, Web Developer, Digital Media & Production)
Cox Enterprises is seeking a Product Designer II to own small to mid - sized features across our automotive platform. You’ll translate...
UX Designer II: Shape AI-Powered, User-Centric Interfaces JobListing for: Cox Enterprises |
2 days ago
53.
UI Production Designer
Design & Architecture (UI/UX Design)
We are seeking a highly skilled UI Production Designer to join our growing design team. This role is focused on precision, execution, and...
UI Production Designer JobListing for: Ethereum Technologies LLC |
2 days ago
54.
Senior UI/UX Designer — End-to-End Experience Architect
IT/Tech (UI/UX Design)
Vhoze based in Georgia, USA is looking for a skilled UX Designer to enhance product designs through detailed knowledge and user insights....
Senior UI/UX Designer — End-to-End Experience Architect JobListing for: Vhoze |
2 days ago
55.
Senior Manager UX Design I.C.
IT/Tech (UI/UX Design, Product Designer)
Overview - We're building a world of health around every individual — shaping a more connected, convenient and compassionate health...
Senior Manager UX Design I.C. JobListing for: Hispanic Alliance for Career Enhancement |
2 days ago
56.
Landscape Project Manager — Lead Documentation & Mentor Team
Design & Architecture (UI/UX Design)
Kwtexas is seeking an experienced Project Manager in Georgia to lead landscape architecture projects from design to construction...
Landscape Project Manager — Lead Documentation & Mentor Team JobListing for: Kwtexas |
2 days ago
57.
Senior Design Technologist — AI-Driven Design Systems
Design & Architecture (UI/UX Design)
Warner Media, LLC. in Atlanta is seeking a Design Technologist to bridge the gap between design, engineering, and AI capabilities. This...
Senior Design Technologist — AI-Driven Design Systems JobListing for: Warner Media, LLC. |
2 days ago
58.
Design Lead: Dual-Platform UX & Design System (Hybrid
Design & Architecture (Product Designer, UI/UX Design, Creative Design / Digital Art)
Position: Design Lead: Dual - Platform UX & Design System (Hybrid) - Cerbo Opti Mantra in Atlanta is seeking a Design Lead to establish...
Design Lead: Dual-Platform UX & Design System (Hybrid JobListing for: Cerbo OptiMantra |
2 days ago
59.
UI/UX Engineer
IT/Tech (UI/UX Design, Web Developer)
The Web Designer & UI /UX Developer is responsible for designing, developing, and optimizing engaging, user - centric web interfaces...
UI/UX Engineer JobListing for: Robotics Technologies LLC |
2 days ago
60.
UI-UX Engineer
IT/Tech (Web Developer, UI/UX Design)
Qualifications - 3–5 years of UI /UX experience with a strong portfolioExperience with CMS platforms and dashboard/data visualization...
UI-UX Engineer JobListing for: Robotics Technologies LLC |