Sales Manager Jobs in Cumbernauld
2 days ago
1.
Sales Manager
Sales (Business Development, Sales Manager)
About Us - Eurostampa, founded in 1966, is a family - owned Italian printing company renowned for nearly 60 years of expertise in premium...
Sales Manager JobListing for: Eurostampa UK |
1 week ago
2.
Territory Manager- Scotland & North East
Sales (Medical Device Sales, Sales Representative, Sales Manager, Business Development)
Territory Manager – Scotland and the North East - Due to continuous growth, an opportunity now exists for a Territory Manager to join our...
Territory Manager- Scotland & North East JobListing for: Merit Medical Systems, Inc. |
today
Sales Manager
Job in
Knaresborough, England, UK
Sales (Sales Manager, Business Development, Construction Sales)
Construction Sales Manager - Offering Circa. - £50,000 - £60,000 Basic Salary plus Bonus, Car Allowance and Great Benefits! - Our...
Sales Manager JobListing for: Technical Prospects Ltd |
today
Area Sales Manager – Commercial Air Movement
Job in
London, England, UK
Sales (Sales Engineer, Technical Sales, Sales Manager, Business Development)
Area Sales Manager – Commercial HVACLondon & South East - 50, + Bonus + Car Suitable for: - Area Sales Manager, Regional Sales...
Area Sales Manager – Commercial Air Movement JobListing for: White Recruitment |
1 day ago
Sales Executive
Job in
Stoke, England, UK
Sales (Automotive Sales), Automotive (Automotive Sales)
Location: Stoke - on - Trent - Swansway Motor Group is looking for a skilled Sales Executive to join our expanding team. As a Sales...
Sales Executive JobListing for: Swansway Group |
today
Scotmin Nutrition - Operations and Sales Support Maternity cover
Job in
Uckfield, England, UK
Sales
Position: SCOTMIN NUTRITION - Operations and Sales Support - (Full Time Maternity cover) - Location: Heathfield - SCOTMIN NUTRITION,...
Scotmin Nutrition - Operations and Sales Support Maternity cover JobListing for: CALTECH BIOTECHNOLOGY |
today
TikTok Presenter - On Site
Job in
Brentwood, England, UK
Sales (Ecommerce), Marketing / Advertising / PR (Digital Marketing, Ecommerce, Social Media Marketing)
Position: TikTok Live Presenter - On Site - If you know how to hold an audience, build trust on camera and turn a Tik Tok Live into...
TikTok Presenter - On Site JobListing for: Kin Collective Recruitment Ltd |
today
Internal Sales Engineer
Job in
Leicester, England, UK
Engineering (Sales Engineer), Sales (Sales Engineer)
Internal Sales Engineer / Applications Engineer - Leicester - c £35k - £38k neg dep exp - Our client has been established for more than...
Internal Sales Engineer JobListing for: Premier Technical Recruitment |
1 day ago
Kitchen & Bathroom Showroom Designer & Sales Consultant
Job in
Exeter, England, UK
Sales (Sales Consultant, Retail Sales)
Kitchen & Bathroom Showroom Designer & Sales Consultant - Exeter - RGB Building Supplies | Part of IBMG - Full - Time | Permanent -...
Kitchen & Bathroom Showroom Designer & Sales Consultant JobListing for: Independent Builders Merchant Group |
today
Sales Design Consultant
Job in
Wisbech, England, UK
Business (Business Development), Sales (Sales Consultant, Sales Representative, Outside / Field Sales, Business Development)
A flexible opportunity that works around you whether you're looking for Full or Part - Time. - Imagine working for yourself, close to...
Sales Design Consultant JobListing for: Hillarys Blinds |
1 day ago
Kitchen Sales Designer
Job in
London, England, UK
Sales (Sales Consultant, Retail Sales, Sales Representative, Commission Sales)
Location: Greater London - Beckenham Showroom - £28,000 base + uncapped commission (OTE circa £35,000+) - As a Kitchen Sales Designer,...
Kitchen Sales Designer JobListing for: Nobia AB |
1 day ago
Strategic account executive
Job in
London, England, UK
Sales (SaaS Sales, B2B Sales, Business Development, IT / Software Sales)
Position: Strategic account executive ) - Location: Greater London - About WRITER - WRITER is where the world's leading enterprises...
Strategic account executive JobListing for: Writer |
today
Business Development Manager – Civils & Construction Materials
Job in
Birmingham, England, UK
Sales (Construction Sales), Construction (Construction Sales)
Business Development Manager – Civils & Construction Materials - Job Title: - Business Development Manager – Civils &...
Business Development Manager – Civils & Construction Materials JobListing for: Mitchell Maguire |
today
Multi-Channel Specialist, North East England
Job in
London, England, UK
Sales (Outside / Field Sales, Business Development, Healthcare / Medical Sales, Account Manager)
Description Evolus (Nasdaq: EOLS) is a performance beauty company with a customer - centric approach focused on delivering breakthrough...
Multi-Channel Specialist, North East England JobListing for: Evolus |
today
Sales Manager
Job in
London, England, UK
Sales (Area Manager, Director of Sales), Management (Area Manager)
Position: Central Sales Manager - Location: Greater London - Central Sales Manager - Location: London - office - based, with Head...
Sales Manager JobListing for: We Are Aspire Ltd |