Customer Service/HelpDesk Jobs in Portsmouth, UK
1 day ago
111.
Customer Service
Job in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Success Mgr./ CSM, Customer Service Rep, HelpDesk/Support, Client Relationship Manager)
Accelerate the possible by joining a winning Amcor team that’s transforming the packaging industry and improving lives around the world....
Customer Service JobListing for: Amcor |
1 day ago
112.
Logistics Customer Service Manager: Lead & Elevate CX
Job in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Management (Client Relationship Manager), Customer Service/HelpDesk (Client Relationship Manager)
ARC Group is seeking a Customer Service Manager in Felixstowe to lead a team and ensure excellent service in a fast - paced logistics...
Logistics Customer Service Manager: Lead & Elevate CX JobListing for: ARC Group |
1 day ago
113.
Strategic Customer Success Lead
Job in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Success Mgr./ CSM, Client Relationship Manager, CRM System), Business (Customer Success Mgr./ CSM, Client Relationship Manager, CRM System)
The Chartered Institute of Export & International Trade is looking for a Customer Success Manager to enhance the experience of its...
Strategic Customer Success Lead JobListing for: The Chartered Institute of Export & International Trade |
1 day ago
114.
Customer Care & Inside Sales Rep FTC; Teesside
Job in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, Customer Success Mgr./ CSM, Bilingual)
Position: Customer Care & Inside Sales Rep — 6‑Month FTC (Teesside) - MERSEN is seeking a Customer Service Representative for a fixed...
Customer Care & Inside Sales Rep FTC; Teesside JobListing for: MERSEN |
1 day ago
115.
Garden Leisure Supervisor — Lead Sales & Customer Experience
Job in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Success Mgr./ CSM, Customer Service Rep)
Join our team as a Garden Leisure Supervisor in the United Kingdom, where you'll deliver exceptional customer service while driving...
Garden Leisure Supervisor — Lead Sales & Customer Experience JobListing for: jobs.jerseyeveningpost.com-job boards |
1 day ago
116.
Remote Travel Booking Concierge
(Remote / Online) - Candidates ideally in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep), Hospitality / Hotel / Catering (Customer Service Rep)
Position: Remote Travel Booking Concierge with Flexible Hours - A travel booking company is seeking an Entry - Level Travel Booking...
Remote Travel Booking Concierge JobListing for: Mountainviewtravel99 |
1 day ago
117.
Customer Service & Estimating Manager
Job in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, Customer Success Mgr./ CSM, HelpDesk/Support)
Harrison Scott Associates seeks a Customer Service Manager with estimating experience for a successful printing company in the United...
Customer Service & Estimating Manager JobListing for: Harrison Scott Associates |
1 day ago
118.
Head of Customer Experience & Retention; ERP SaaS, Remote
(Remote / Online) - Candidates ideally in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Success Mgr./ CSM, Account Manager)
Position: Head of Customer Experience & Retention (ERP SaaS, Remote) - A leading ERP solutions provider is seeking a Head of Customer...
Head of Customer Experience & Retention; ERP SaaS, Remote JobListing for: Chapman Tate Associates |
1 day ago
119.
Customer Experience Specialist: Service & Solutions
Job in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Customer Service/HelpDesk
Veolia Group is seeking a dedicated individual to join our Customer Experience Team in Birchwood Park, Warrington. In this role, you will...
Customer Experience Specialist: Service & Solutions JobListing for: Veolia Group |
1 day ago
120.
Store Supervisor: Lead Team & Drive Customer Service
Job in
Portsmouth, England, UK
Retail (Customer Service Rep), Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep)
Channel Islands Co - operative Society Limited is seeking a Supervisor to join the St Peters Fuel team. If you have a can - do attitude...
Store Supervisor: Lead Team & Drive Customer Service JobListing for: Channel Islands Co-operative Society Limited |