Customer Service/HelpDesk Jobs in Las Vegas, Nevada
Customer Service Rep
Technical Support
Admin Assistant
Spanish Customer Service
English Customer Service
1 week ago
371.
Container Park GREETER
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, Event Management & Planning)
Downtown Container Park GREETER - Part - Time RETAIL Container Park, Las Vegas, NV, US - ABOUT CONTAINER PARK - Experience Downtown...
Container Park GREETER JobListing for: ADP, Inc. |
1 week ago
372.
Agent - Front Office
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep), Hospitality / Hotel / Catering (Customer Service Rep)
Position Overview - The primary responsibility of the Agent - Front Office is to provide unmatched guest service during the check - in...
Agent - Front Office JobListing for: The Venetian Resort Las Vegas |
1 week ago
373.
Customer Service Manager
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Client Relationship Management, Customer Service Rep, Customer Success Management)
Customer Service Manager Position Summary - Rentex Audio Visual & Computer Rentals is seeking a highly motivated Customer Service...
Customer Service Manager JobListing for: Rentex Audio Visual & Computer Rentals |
1 week ago
374.
Membership Concierge II
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, Customer Success Management), Hospitality / Hotel / Catering (Customer Service Rep)
Position Summary - As a Membership Concierge II, you will serve as a professional in account maintenance, service delivery, programming...
Membership Concierge II JobListing for: Life Time Inc. |
1 week ago
375.
Alterations Customer Service Representative
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, Retail Associate/ Customer Service), Retail (Customer Service Rep, Retail Associate/ Customer Service)
From Aisle to Algorithm and for All Life’s Moments - , at David’s Bridal, we empower our customers and our employees to stay true to...
Alterations Customer Service Representative JobListing for: David's Bridal |
1 week ago
376.
Customer Service Representative - Las Vegas Airport
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, Bilingual)
Overview - Enterprise Mobility operates the Enterprise Rent - A - Car, National Car Rental, and Alamo car rental brands and has...
Customer Service Representative - Las Vegas Airport JobListing for: Enterprise |
2 weeks ago
377.
Crew Member S Maryland Pkwy
Restaurant/Food Service, Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep)
Job Description - Domino’s Customer Service Reps perform customer service duties and pizza making duties. They are responsible for...
Crew Member S Maryland Pkwy JobListing for: Domino's Corporate |
2 weeks ago
378.
Customer Support Representative - Work From Home
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, HelpDesk/Support, Technical Support, Bilingual)
Position: FT Customer Support Representative - Work From Home - [Customer Service / Fully Remote] - Anywhere in U.S. / Up to $52K per...
Customer Support Representative - Work From Home JobListing for: Lugg |
2 weeks ago
379.
Customer Service Representative - Work From Home
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, HelpDesk/Support, Bilingual, Call Center / Support)
Position: FT Customer Service Representative - Work From Home - [Customer Support / Remote] - Anywhere in U.S. / Competitive pay / M...
Customer Service Representative - Work From Home JobListing for: Local Splash |
2 weeks ago
380.
Vibee - Seasonal Fan Concierge Coordinator
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Service Rep, Event Management & Planning), Hospitality / Hotel / Catering (Customer Service Rep, Event Management & Planning)
Position: Vibee - Seasonal Fan Experience Concierge Coordinator - Live Nation Entertainment - - Responsibilities: - Greet guests...
Vibee - Seasonal Fan Concierge Coordinator JobListing for: Live Nation Entertainment |