Director of Sales Job Openings in England — Search & Apply
3 days ago
181.
Sales Director – Heavyside Building Products
Job in
Ipswich, England, UK
(Ipswich jobs)
Sales (Director of Sales, Construction Sales), Construction (Construction Sales)
Sales Director – Heavyside Building Products - Job Title: - Sales Director – Precast Concrete & Retaining Walls - Industry Sector: - ...
Sales Director – Heavyside Building Products JobListing for: Mitchell Maguire |
3 days ago
182.
Sales Director
(Remote / Online) - Candidates ideally in
Ipswich, England, UK
(Ipswich jobs)
Sales (Director of Sales)
Location: - Ipswich (Hybrid – 3 days office/customer visits, 1/ 2 days working from home) - Salary: £85,000 – £95,000 + 30% Bonus + £650...
Sales Director JobListing for: Net-Temps |
3 days ago
183.
Channel Sales Director
Job in
Rugby, England, UK
(Rugby jobs)
Sales (Sales Manager, Director of Sales, Business Development, Sales Engineer)
Channel Sales Director - Distribution - Aftermarket - Sales & Marketing - Owning the sales channel: - We are seeking a smart...
Channel Sales Director JobListing for: Glen Callum Associates Ltd |
3 days ago
184.
Sales Director Heavyside Building Products
Job in
Ipswich, England, UK
(Ipswich jobs)
Sales (Director of Sales, Construction Sales), Construction (Construction Sales)
Position: Sales Director – Heavyside Building Products - Sales Director – Heavyside Building Products - Job Title: - Sales Director –...
Sales Director Heavyside Building Products JobListing for: Mitchell Maguire |
3 days ago
185.
Commercial Channel Manager
Job in
Sheffield, England, UK
(Sheffield jobs)
Sales (Director of Sales, Healthcare / Medical Sales, Business Development)
Commercial Channel Manager - The Role - We are looking for an experienced and commercially driven Commercial Channel Manager to lead the...
Commercial Channel Manager JobListing for: Progress Sales Recruitment |
3 days ago
186.
Commercial Channel Manager
Job in
Birmingham, England, UK
(Birmingham jobs)
Sales (Director of Sales, Healthcare / Medical Sales, Business Development)
Commercial Channel Manager - The Role - We are looking for an experienced and commercially driven Commercial Channel Manager to lead the...
Commercial Channel Manager JobListing for: Progress Sales Recruitment |
3 days ago
187.
Commercial Channel Manager
Job in
Bristol, England, UK
(Bristol jobs)
Sales (Director of Sales, Healthcare / Medical Sales, Business Development)
Commercial Channel Manager - The Role - We are looking for an experienced and commercially driven Commercial Channel Manager to lead the...
Commercial Channel Manager JobListing for: Progress Sales Recruitment |
3 days ago
188.
Commercial Channel Manager
Job in
Manchester, England, UK
(Manchester jobs)
Sales (Director of Sales, Healthcare / Medical Sales, Business Development)
Commercial Channel Manager - The Role - We are looking for an experienced and commercially driven Commercial Channel Manager to lead the...
Commercial Channel Manager JobListing for: Progress Sales Recruitment |
3 days ago
189.
Commercial Channel Manager
Job in
London, England, UK
(London jobs)
Sales (Director of Sales, Healthcare / Medical Sales, Business Development)
Commercial Channel Manager - The Role - We are looking for an experienced and commercially driven Commercial Channel Manager to lead the...
Commercial Channel Manager JobListing for: Progress Sales Recruitment |
3 days ago
190.
Channel Sales Director
Job in
Rugby, England, UK
(Rugby jobs)
Sales (Sales Manager, Director of Sales, Business Development, Sales Engineer)
Channel Sales Director - Distribution - Aftermarket - Sales & Marketing - Owning the sales channel: - We are seeking a smart...
Channel Sales Director JobListing for: Glen Callum Associates Ltd |