Nurse Practitioner Jobs in Fresno CA
4 days ago
21.
Nurse Practitioner
Nursing (Healthcare Nursing, Nurse Practitioner, Clinical Nurse Specialist)
1 day ago Be among the first 25 applicants - Get AI - powered advice on this job and more exclusive features. - This range is provided by...
Nurse Practitioner JobListing for: IDR Healthcare |
4 days ago
22.
Hybrid In Home Nurse Practitioner/Physician Assistant
Nursing (Nurse Practitioner)
Overview - Exciting Future Opportunity at Alignment Health. As an Advanced Practice Clinician (APC), you will be part of a transformative...
Hybrid In Home Nurse Practitioner/Physician Assistant JobListing for: Alignment Health |
4 days ago
23.
Remote Nurse Practitioner: Patient Care Leader
Nursing (Nurse Practitioner, Healthcare Nursing, Advanced Practice Nurse/APRN, Clinical Nurse Specialist)
A healthcare provider in Victorville is seeking a Nurse Practitioner to join their team. This role focuses on delivering high - quality...
Remote Nurse Practitioner: Patient Care Leader JobListing for: Global Pain Care |
6 days ago
24.
PACE Program/Geriatric Nurse Practitioner Fresno, CA
Nursing (Nurse Practitioner, Healthcare Nursing)
Seeking Family Nurse Practitioner passionate about community health and family medicine to join PACE (Program of ALL Inclusive Care for...
PACE Program/Geriatric Nurse Practitioner Fresno, CA JobListing for: Spencer Britt |
6 days ago
25.
PACE Program/Geriatric Physician Assistant Fresno, CA
Nursing (Nurse Practitioner, Healthcare Nursing)
Seeking Family Nurse Practitioner passionate about community health and family medicine to join PACE (Program of ALL Inclusive Care for...
PACE Program/Geriatric Physician Assistant Fresno, CA JobListing for: Spencer Britt |
6 days ago
26.
Preventative Care Nurse Practitioner Fresno, CA
Nursing (Nurse Practitioner, Healthcare Nursing, Public Health Nurse)
Seeking Physician Assistants and Nurse Practitioners who are passionate about community health and family medicine to perform Annual...
Preventative Care Nurse Practitioner Fresno, CA JobListing for: Spencer Britt |
6 days ago
27.
RN Case Manager
Nursing (Palliative Care Nurse, Healthcare Nursing, RN Nurse, Nurse Practitioner)
Job Details: - Level: Experienced, - Job Location: - Patient and Family Service - Fresno, CA 93711, Position Type: - Full Time,...
RN Case Manager JobListing for: Hinds Hospice |
1 week ago
28.
Primary Care Nurse Practitioner/Physician Assistant; Geriatrics California | Fresn
Nursing (Nurse Practitioner, Geriatric Nurse Practitioner, Healthcare Nursing, Clinical Nurse Specialist)
Primary Care Nurse Practitioner / Physician Assistant (Geriatrics) – Central California | Fresno Area Opportunity Highlights: - Full -...
Primary Care Nurse Practitioner/Physician Assistant; Geriatrics California | Fresn JobListing for: Necnic Group Healthcare Recruitment |
1 week ago
29.
Remote Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner; PMHNP; California
Nursing (Psychiatric Care & Support, Nurse Practitioner, Mental Health Nurse, Advanced Practice Nurse/APRN)
Position: Remote Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - California - Talkiatry Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner...
Remote Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner; PMHNP; California JobListing for: Talkiatry |
2 weeks ago
30.
Nurse Practitioner (NP) MAT - CalAIM
Nursing (Healthcare Nursing, Nurse Practitioner)
We're on a path to better healthcare. - Join us - Search by title, keyword or req # - Search by City, State Within - State/Facility...
Nurse Practitioner (NP) MAT - CalAIM JobListing for: Wellpath / Correct Care Solutions |