Occupational Therapy Jobs in Las Vegas NV
today
1.
Occupational Therapist
Healthcare (Rehabilitation, Occupational Therapy, Physical Therapy)
Occupational Therapist - Nevada Community Enrichment Program (NCEP), a program provided by ASI, is a highly recognized leader in the...
Occupational Therapist JobListing for: Accessible Space, Inc. |
today
2.
Occupational Therapist/OT
Healthcare (Rehabilitation, Occupational Therapy)
Position: Occupational Therapist / OT - Rehab Without Walls Neuro Rehabilitation - Make an Impact in our Home and Community Program: -...
Occupational Therapist/OT JobListing for: BrightSpring Health Services |
1 day ago
3.
Certified OT Assistant — Rehab & Mobility Specialist
Healthcare (Occupational Therapy)
Cherrelyn Healthcare Center in Las Vegas, NV, seeks a Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant to work closely with patients and...
Certified OT Assistant — Rehab & Mobility Specialist JobListing for: Cherrelyn Healthcare Center |
1 day ago
4.
Occupational Therapist Assistant; COTA), PRN
Healthcare (Occupational Therapy)
Position: Occupational Therapist Assistant (COTA), PRN - Facility: Kindred Hospital - Schedule: PRN Both Flamingo and Sahara facility, -...
Occupational Therapist Assistant; COTA), PRN JobListing for: Memorial Physician Practices |
1 day ago
5.
COTA PRN Rehab Specialist ful Patient Care
Healthcare (Rehabilitation, Occupational Therapy)
Position: COTA PRN Rehab Specialist for Impactful Patient Care - Facility: Kindred Hospital - Schedule: PRN Both Flamingo and Sahara...
COTA PRN Rehab Specialist ful Patient Care JobListing for: Memorial Physician Practices |
1 day ago
6.
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Healthcare (Occupational Therapy)
Position: Occupational Therapy Assistant - Flexible Schedule & Growth - Reliant Rehabilitation is seeking an Occupational Therapy...
Occupational Therapy Assistant JobListing for: Reliant Rehabilitation |
1 day ago
7.
Occupational Therapist Acute Care
Healthcare (Occupational Therapy, Rehabilitation)
Job Description - This position is responsible for screening, testing, evaluating, diagnosing, and treating injuries, diseases, and...
Occupational Therapist Acute Care JobListing for: Intermountain Health |
1 day ago
8.
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant
Healthcare (Occupational Therapy, Rehabilitation)
Job Summary - The Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant at Cherrelyn Healthcare Center will work closely with patients and...
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant JobListing for: Cherrelyn Healthcare Center |
1 day ago
9.
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Healthcare (Occupational Therapy, PT Assistant/ Rehab Tech)
Overview - This position may be offered as a Full - Time or PRN opening, depending on several factors. Please apply, and a member of our...
Occupational Therapy Assistant JobListing for: Reliant Rehabilitation |
1 day ago
10.
Occupational Therapist Assistant; COTA), PRN
Healthcare (Occupational Therapy)
Position: Occupational Therapist Assistant (COTA), PRN - Facility: Kindred Hospital - Schedule: PRN Both Flamingo and Sahara facility, -...
Occupational Therapist Assistant; COTA), PRN JobListing for: Memorial Physician Practices |