Legal Secretary Jobs in UK — Search & Apply
today
11.
Legal Secretary
Job in
Lincoln, England, UK
Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary)
Location: Fiskerton - Our client is seeking an experienced Legal Secretary to support a busy Private Client team. This is a fantastic...
Legal Secretary JobListing for: 2i Recruit Ltd |
today
12.
Legal Assistant/Paralegal
Job in
Walsall, England, UK
Law/Legal (Legal Secretary), Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary)
Position: Legal Assistant / Paralegal - Location: Willenhall - Legal Assistant / Paralegal - Residential Conveyancing Location - ...
Legal Assistant/Paralegal JobListing for: Faith Recruitment |
today
13.
Conveyancing Legal Assistant
Job in
Banbury, England, UK
Law/Legal (Legal Secretary), Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary)
Conveyancing Legal Secretary Kent We are looking for an experienced Conveyancing Legal Secretary to join an established legal team based...
Conveyancing Legal Assistant JobListing for: Regional Recruitment Services |
today
14.
Conveyancing Legal Secretary
Job in
Dunstable, England, UK
Law/Legal (Legal Secretary), Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary)
Conveyancing Legal Secretary - Location: - Romford, Essex Salary: - Up to £30,000 per annum, depending on experience Job Type: Full -...
Conveyancing Legal Secretary JobListing for: A1 PERSONNEL EMPLOYMENT LIMITED |
today
15.
Licensed Conveyancer
Job in
Salisbury, England, UK
Law/Legal (Financial Law, Legal Secretary, Legal Counsel, Lawyer)
Role overview - As a Licensed Conveyancer, you will play a pivotal role in supporting the Residential Property team's services,...
Licensed Conveyancer JobListing for: Wilsons Solicitors LLP |
today
16.
Legal Administrator; FTC)
Job in
Central London, England, UK
Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary, Business Administration), Law/Legal (Legal Secretary, Business Administration)
Legal Administrator (6 Month FTC) - A fantastic opportunity for an outgoing, enthusiastic and hardworking Legal Administrator to join a...
Legal Administrator; FTC) JobListing for: Larbey Evans Ltd |
today
17.
Senior Corporate Legal Executive Assistant
Job in
Stoke, England, UK
Law/Legal (Legal Secretary), Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary)
Appleby Bermuda is seeking a Legal Executive Assistant, Corporate, to provide advanced secretarial support to a team of lawyers in a...
Senior Corporate Legal Executive Assistant JobListing for: Appleby |
today
18.
Senior Legal Executive Assistant, Dispute Resolution
Job in
Newcastle, England, UK
Law/Legal (Legal Secretary), Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary)
Appleby in Bermuda is seeking a experienced Legal Executive Assistant in Dispute Resolution. You will provide advanced secretarial...
Senior Legal Executive Assistant, Dispute Resolution JobListing for: Appleby |
today
19.
Private Client Legal Secretary Impact
Job in
Plymouth, England, UK
Law/Legal (Legal Secretary), Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary)
RGS Global Ltd is assisting a highly ranked Legal 500 law firm in recruiting an experienced Legal Secretary/Assistant for the Private...
Private Client Legal Secretary Impact JobListing for: RGS Global Ltd |
today
20.
Private Client Legal Secretary Impact
Job in
Wolverhampton, England, UK
Law/Legal (Legal Secretary), Administrative/Clerical (Legal Secretary)
RGS Global Ltd is assisting a highly ranked Legal 500 law firm in recruiting an experienced Legal Secretary/Assistant for the Private...
Private Client Legal Secretary Impact JobListing for: RGS Global Ltd |