Data Science Manager Jobs in London
4 days ago
351.
Data Engineer
IT/Tech (Data Engineering, Data Analyst, Data Science Manager)
Fundment is a fast - growing wealth infrastructure company, building on our cutting - edge digital investment system to transform the £3...
Data Engineer JobListing for: Fundment Limited |
4 days ago
352.
Data Operations Lead: Insights, Automation & Analytics
IT/Tech (Data Analyst, Data Engineering, Data Science Manager, Business Intelligence)
AstraZeneca in London seeks a Data Operations Manager to shape the commercial data and reporting ecosystem, driving automation and...
Data Operations Lead: Insights, Automation & Analytics JobListing for: AstraZeneca |
4 days ago
353.
Transformation Director - Data Science
IT/Tech (Data Science Manager, Data Analyst, Business Systems & Technology Analysis)
RELX (UK) Limited is seeking a Transformation Director (Data Science) in London to lead a major data science transformation portfolio....
Transformation Director - Data Science JobListing for: Naija UK Connect |
4 days ago
354.
Senior Director - Data and AI Enablement
IT/Tech (Data Analyst, Data Science Manager)
Practice Building – Drive overall growth of practice area through a combination of business development, talent management, oversight of...
Senior Director - Data and AI Enablement JobListing for: Slalom Build |
4 days ago
355.
Commercial Analytics Leader Global
Management (Data Science Manager)
Octopus Energy Group is seeking a senior data analytics leader to guide the UK data commercial team and partner with Commercial, Sales,...
Commercial Analytics Leader Global JobListing for: Octopus Energy Group |
4 days ago
356.
Head of Data Engineering & AI- Platform
IT/Tech (Data Engineering, IT Specialist, Data Science Manager)
Lorien is seeking a Head of Data Engineering to lead and shape our enterprise - wide data strategy, analytics platform, and AI -...
Head of Data Engineering & AI- Platform JobListing for: Lorien |
4 days ago
357.
Head of Data Strategy & Growth Media
IT/Tech (Data Analyst, Data Science Manager)
Brainlabs, the independent founder - led agency, is looking for a data strategy professional to develop innovative data strategies across...
Head of Data Strategy & Growth Media JobListing for: Brainlabs |
4 days ago
358.
Transformation Director, Data Science & Strategy
IT/Tech (Business Systems & Technology Analysis, Data Science Manager, Data Analyst)
Elsevier seeks a Transformation Director (Data Science) to lead multi - workstream transformation, ensuring governance hygiene, timely...
Transformation Director, Data Science & Strategy JobListing for: RX Brasil |
4 days ago
359.
Director, Data Science — Fraud & Payment Optimization
IT/Tech (Data Science Manager, AI Engineer (Applied/Software), Data Analyst, Data Scientist)
is seeking a Data Science leader to unite Fraud and Acceptance data science under one strategy. You will guide real - time decisioning at...
Director, Data Science — Fraud & Payment Optimization JobListing for: Checkout Ltd |
4 days ago
360.
Regional Security Manager, Corporate Security
Management (Data Science Manager, IT Specialist), Security (IT Specialist)
Amazon Corporate Security is looking for an experienced, self - motivated, corporate security leader who embodies Amazon’s Leadership...
Regional Security Manager, Corporate Security JobListing for: Amazon |