Charge Nurse Job Openings in New York — Search & Apply
2 days ago
21.
RN Supervisor
Job in
New York, New York, USA
Nursing (Nursing Home, Healthcare Nursing, Charge Nurse, Director of Nursing)
Linden Center for Nursing and Rehabilitationislooking for an RN Supervisor to join the team at our Skilled Nursing Facility in Brooklyn,...
RN Supervisor JobListing for: Kaizen Lab Inc. |
2 days ago
22.
RN Supervisor PT weekend shifts
Job in
Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
(Poughkeepsie jobs)
Nursing (Charge Nurse, Director of Nursing, Nursing Home, RN Nurse)
RN Supervisor - Weekend Shifts - 12 Hour shifts possible - WALK - IN interviews available on Wednesdays 12p - 5p - The Grand...
RN Supervisor PT weekend shifts JobListing for: Thegrandhealthcare |
2 days ago
23.
Overnight RN Supervisor
Job in
East Syracuse, New York, USA
Nursing (Nursing Home, Charge Nurse, RN Nurse, Healthcare Nursing)
Location: East Syracuse - Sunnyside Care Center - Sunnyside Care Center is actively seeking an Overnight Registered Nurse (RN)...
Overnight RN Supervisor JobListing for: Sunnyside Care Center |
2 days ago
24.
RN Evening Supervisor
Job in
East Syracuse, New York, USA
Nursing (Nursing Home, Charge Nurse, RN Nurse, Healthcare Nursing)
Location: East Syracuse - Sunnyside Care Center - Sunnyside Care Center is actively seeking a Registered Nurse (RN) Evening Supervisor!...
RN Evening Supervisor JobListing for: Sunnyside Care Center |
2 days ago
25.
RN Evening Supervisor
Job in
Cortland, New York, USA
(Cortland jobs)
Nursing (Nursing Home, Charge Nurse, Director of Nursing, RN Nurse)
RN Evening Supervisor - Crown Park Rehabilitation and Nursing Center, a 200 - bed skilled nursing facility located in Cortland, New York,...
RN Evening Supervisor JobListing for: Crown Park Rehabilitation and Nursing Center |
2 days ago
26.
Night Shift Registered Nurse Supervisor
Job in
Massena, New York, USA
(Massena jobs)
Nursing (Nursing Home, Charge Nurse, RN Nurse, Healthcare Nursing)
Full - Time Night Shift Registered Nurse Supervisor - Join our team at North Country Nursing and Rehabilitation Center, where "WHERE...
Night Shift Registered Nurse Supervisor JobListing for: North Country Nursing and Rehabilitation Center |
2 days ago
27.
RN Weekend Supervisor
Job in
Valley Cottage, New York, USA
Nursing (Nursing Home, Charge Nurse, RN Nurse, Director of Nursing)
Location: Valley Cottage - Nyack Ridge Rehabilitation & Nursing Center - Nyack Ridge Rehabilitation & Nursing Center, Valley...
RN Weekend Supervisor JobListing for: Nyack Ridge Rehabilitation & Nursing Center |
3 days ago
28.
RN Evening Supervisor
Job in
Syracuse, New York, USA
(Syracuse jobs)
Nursing (Nursing Home, Healthcare Nursing, Charge Nurse)
RN Evening Supervisor - Mon. - Fri. 3pm - 11pm - $45 - $48/HR - $7 Shift Differential - Job Summary: - We are seeking a dedicated and...
RN Evening Supervisor JobListing for: Central Park Rehabilitation and Nursing Center |
3 days ago
29.
RN Evening Supervisor
Job in
Syracuse, New York, USA
(Syracuse jobs)
Nursing (Nursing Home, Healthcare Nursing, Charge Nurse, RN Nurse)
RN Evening Supervisor - We are seeking a dedicated and compassionate Registered Nurse (RN) to join our evening team as a Supervisor at...
RN Evening Supervisor JobListing for: Central Park Rehabilitation and Nursing Center |
3 days ago
30.
RN Evening Supervisor
Job in
Syracuse, New York, USA
(Syracuse jobs)
Nursing (Nursing Home, Healthcare Nursing, Charge Nurse)
RN Evening Supervisor - Mon. - Fri. 3pm - 11pm - $45 - $48/HR - $7 Shift Differential - Job Summary: - We are seeking a dedicated and...
RN Evening Supervisor JobListing for: Central Park Rehabilitation and Nursing Center |