Barber Job Openings in Ohio — Search & Apply
3 days ago
81.
Hair Stylist
Job in
Akron, Ohio, USA
(Akron jobs)
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber)
* Cosmetology License (Required)* - Ifyou're ready to shape your career,Regis is excited to welcome you! Here at Regis, we are...
Hair Stylist JobListing for: Supercuts, Inc. |
3 days ago
82.
Hair Stylist
Job in
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
(Cleveland jobs)
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber)
* Cosmetology License (Required)* - If you're ready to shape your career, Regis is excited to welcome you! Here at Regis, we are...
Hair Stylist JobListing for: Regis Corporate |
4 days ago
83.
Hair Stylist
Job in
Brook Park, Ohio, USA
(Brook Park jobs)
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber)
Jobs for Humanity is partnering with Great Clips to build an inclusive and just employment ecosystem. Therefore, we prioritize...
Hair Stylist JobListing for: Dev |
4 days ago
84.
Weekend Hair Stylist
Job in
Upper Arlington, Ohio, USA
(Upper Arlington jobs)
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber, Beautician / Makeup)
Benefits - Competitive salaryEmployee discountsFlexible scheduleOpportunity for advancementWeekend Hair Stylist – Upper Arlington - Earn...
Weekend Hair Stylist JobListing for: Sharkeyscutsforkids |
4 days ago
85.
Weekend Hair Stylist
Job in
Upper Arlington, Ohio, USA
(Upper Arlington jobs)
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber, Beautician / Makeup)
Benefits - Competitive salaryEmployee discountsFlexible scheduleOpportunity for advancementWeekend Hair Stylist – Upper Arlington - Earn...
Weekend Hair Stylist JobListing for: Sharkeyscutsforkids |
4 days ago
86.
Barber/Stylist
Job in
Powell, Ohio, USA
(Powell jobs)
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber)
Position: High - Earning Barber/Stylist—Flexible Hours & Bonuses - Roosters Men’s Grooming Lewis Center is hiring skilled barbers and...
Barber/Stylist JobListing for: Roosters Men's Grooming Lewis Center |
4 days ago
87.
Barber/HairStylist
Job in
Powell, Ohio, USA
(Powell jobs)
Beauty/Hair Styling (Barber, Hair Stylist)
Benefits:401(k)Bonus based on performanceCompetitive salaryFlexible schedulePaid time offTraining & development - Last week, we had...
Barber/HairStylist JobListing for: Roosters Men's Grooming Lewis Center |
5 days ago
88.
Licensed Assistant Salon Manager
Job in
Township of Austintown, Ohio, USA
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber)
Sport Clips Haircuts in Austintown is now hiring an Assistant Salon Manager to support daily salon operations, lead a high - performing...
Licensed Assistant Salon Manager JobListing for: Sport Clips, Inc. |
5 days ago
89.
Hair Stylist
Job in
Township of Boardman, Ohio, USA
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber)
Cosmetology License (Required) - If you're ready to shape your career, Regis is excited to welcome you! Here at Regis, we are...
Hair Stylist JobListing for: Regis Corporate |
5 days ago
90.
Cosmetologist/Hair Stylist
Job in
Township of Keene, Ohio, USA
Beauty/Hair Styling (Hair Stylist, Barber, Beautician / Makeup)
Bring Your Talent. Build Your Career. Be Part of Something Beautiful. - American Salon Group - At American Salon Group, we believe hair...
Cosmetologist/Hair Stylist JobListing for: SmartStyle Hair Salon Smart Hair, LLC |