Apply for Sales Positions in Foley, AL
1 day ago
21.
Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
Job Title - Talbots is a leading omni - channel specialty retailer of women's clothing, shoes and accessories. Established in 1947, we...
Sales Associate JobListing for: KnitWell Group |
1 day ago
22.
Seasonal Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant)
Seasonal Sales Associate - ** Seasonal Sales Associate* - * ** Values & Innovation* - * At Under Armour, we are committed to...
Seasonal Sales Associate JobListing for: Under Armour, Inc. |
1 day ago
23.
Part-Time Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
Part - Time Sales Associate - Location: - Foley, AL (Tanger Outlet Center) - Journeys is a teen retail leader with an emphasis on...
Part-Time Sales Associate JobListing for: Journeys |
1 day ago
24.
Sales Associate
Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant), Retail (Retail Sales)
Sales Associate - We think shopping should be fun. Actually, really fun. As in scoring our exclusive collection of colorful, classic...
Sales Associate JobListing for: Jcrew |
1 day ago
25.
Sales Associate Keyholder
Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant)
Part - Time Retail Sales Associate Keyholder - Express is seeking a Part - Time Retail Sales Associate Keyholder to join our team. The...
Sales Associate Keyholder JobListing for: Express |
1 day ago
26.
Sales Associate
Sales (Retail Sales), Retail (Retail Sales)
Position: Full - Time Sales Associate - Full - Time Sales Associate - At Johnston & Murphy we believe that attributes are as important...
Sales Associate JobListing for: Johnston&Murphy |
1 day ago
27.
Sales Management Trainee
Sales, Management (Operations Manager)
Management Training Program - Start your career with Enterprise Mobility! We're hiring immediately for our respected Management...
Sales Management Trainee JobListing for: Enterprise Holdings |
1 day ago
28.
Bilingual Multi- Customer Service Specialist; Spanish
Sales (Bilingual, Retail Sales)
Position: Bilingual Multi - Location Customer Service Specialist (Spanish) - Job Description - Customer Service Specialists work closely...
Bilingual Multi- Customer Service Specialist; Spanish JobListing for: Sherwin-Williams |
1 day ago
29.
Luxury Brand Experience Specialist
Sales (Retail Sales)
A global fashion retailer seeks a Sales Ambassador in Foley, Alabama. The ideal candidate will deliver exceptional customer service and...
Luxury Brand Experience Specialist JobListing for: Ralph Lauren |
1 day ago
30.
Lifestyle Sales Ambassador
Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant)
Position: Premium Lifestyle Sales Ambassador — Flexible Schedule - A leading lifestyle brand seeks a Sales Ambassador in Foley, Alabama,...
Lifestyle Sales Ambassador JobListing for: Ralph Lauren |