Electrical Engineering Jobs in Shelby NC
3 days ago
1.
Electrical Engineer
Engineering (Electrical Engineering, Test Engineer, Systems Engineer, Quality Engineering)
Power Electrical Engineer – Verification Test (Hybrid) - We are seeking a highly experienced Power Electrical Engineer to join the Formal...
Electrical Engineer JobListing for: Kasmo Global |
1 week ago
2.
Electrical VDC Specialist
Energy/Power Generation (Engineering Design & Technologists, Electrical Engineering)
About Fountain Services, LLC - Established in 1946, Fountain Services, LLC has been a trusted leader in the electrical contracting...
Electrical VDC Specialist JobListing for: Fountain Electric & Services LLC |
3 weeks ago
3.
Nuclear Engineer
Engineering (Electrical Engineering, Systems Engineer)
Job Title : - Nuclear Engineer (Naval Reactors Engineer) Category / Component : - Officer - • Active Overview Design, regulate, and...
Nuclear Engineer JobListing for: U.S. Navy |
3 weeks ago
4.
Electronics Test Technician
Engineering (Electronics Technician, Electrical Engineering)
Electronics Test Technician - Take direction from electrical and mechanical engineers and the production department for building...
Electronics Test Technician JobListing for: Actalent |
3 weeks ago
5.
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr
Engineering (Systems Engineer, Electrical Engineering, Mechanical Engineer, Aerospace / Aviation / Avionics)
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr - We are looking for a Reliability and Safety Engineer to join our Shelby team! - As our Reliability...
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr JobListing for: Curtiss-Wright |
3 weeks ago
6.
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr
Engineering (Systems Engineer, Electrical Engineering, Mechanical Engineer, Aerospace / Aviation / Avionics)
** Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr* - * We are looking for a Reliability and Safety Engineer to join our Shelby team! - As - ** our...
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr JobListing for: Curtiss-Wright Corporation |
over one month ago
7.
Assembly Proposal Engineer
Engineering (Manufacturing Engineer, Electrical Engineering), Manufacturing / Production (Manufacturing Engineer, Electrical Engineering)
Select how often (in days) to receive an alert: - Create Alert - Location: - Shelby - Employment Status: - Salary Full - Time -...
Assembly Proposal Engineer JobListing for: Lincoln Electric |
over one month ago
8.
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr
Engineering (Systems Engineer, Electrical Engineering)
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr page is loaded## Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr locations: - US - NC - Shelby time type: - Full...
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr JobListing for: Curtiss-Wright Corporation |
over one month ago
9.
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr
Engineering (Systems Engineer, Electrical Engineering)
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr page is loaded## Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr locations: - US - NC - Shelby time type: - Full...
Reliability and Safety Engineer, Sr JobListing for: Curtiss-Wright Corporation |
over one month ago
10.
Assembly Proposal Engineer
Engineering (Manufacturing Engineer, Electrical Engineering), Manufacturing / Production (Manufacturing Engineer, Electrical Engineering)
Select how often (in days) to receive an alert: - Create Alert - Location: - Shelby - Employment Status: - Salary Full - Time -...
Assembly Proposal Engineer JobListing for: Lincoln Electric |