Retail Sales Jobs in Somerville MA
1 week ago
31.
Retail Sales Associate Discount
Retail (Retail Sales, Cashier, Retail Associate/ Customer Service)
Position: Retail Sales Associate - Flexible Hours + Employee Discount - Burlington Stores, Inc. is hiring a Retail Sales Associate in...
Retail Sales Associate Discount JobListing for: Burlington Stores, Inc. |
1 week ago
32.
Sales Associate - Assembly Row
Sales (Retail Sales), Retail (Retail Sales)
Overview - Our Sales Associates promote our culture, values and mission. As a Sales Associate, your number one job is to share your love...
Sales Associate - Assembly Row JobListing for: JCPenney |
1 week ago
33.
Retail Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Associate/ Customer Service, Retail Sales, Cashier, Merchandising)
Position: Retail Sales Associate - Full - Time - If you want an exciting job with one of the largest off - price retail stores in the...
Retail Sales Associate JobListing for: Burlington Stores, Inc. |
1 week ago
34.
Meat & Seafood Team Lead: Drive Sales, Talent & Ops
Retail (Retail & Store Manager, Retail Sales)
Whole Foods Market in Somerville, MA is seeking a Meat & Seafood Team Leader to provide overall leadership for daily operations,...
Meat & Seafood Team Lead: Drive Sales, Talent & Ops JobListing for: Whole Foods Market |
1 week ago
35.
Seasonal Kitchen & Goods Sales - PT; Discount
Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant, Seasonal / Summer), Retail (Retail Sales, Seasonal / Summer)
Position: Seasonal Kitchen & Premium Goods Sales - PT (50% Discount) - ZWILLING J.A. Henckels LLC in Somerville, MA is hiring a...
Seasonal Kitchen & Goods Sales - PT; Discount JobListing for: ZWILLING J.A. Henckels LLC |
1 week ago
36.
Retail Sales Associate
Sales (Retail Sales), Retail (Retail Sales)
Retail Sales Associate - Bilingual English/ Spanish a PLUS! - Our Retail Sales Associates are a driving force behind Bob’s Discount...
Retail Sales Associate JobListing for: Bob's Discount Furniture |
1 week ago
37.
Baby Retail Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Sales, Retail Associate/ Customer Service), Sales (Retail Sales)
Position: Baby Retail Sales Associate — Flexible Hours & Growth - Carter's, Inc. is hiring a Sales Associate in Somerville, MA....
Baby Retail Sales Associate JobListing for: Carter's, Inc. |
1 week ago
38.
Seasonal Retail Sales Associate - Part Time- Somerville MA
Retail (Retail Sales, Seasonal / Summer, Stocking, Retail Associate/ Customer Service)
If you are unable to complete this application due to a disability, contact this employer to ask for an accommodation or an alternative...
Seasonal Retail Sales Associate - Part Time- Somerville MA JobListing for: ZWILLING J.A. Henckels LLC |
1 week ago
39.
Member Experience & Fitness Sales Associate
Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant, Sports Sales & Marketing)
Cam Fit is seeking a Sales Associate to be the friendly face at the front desk, greeting members, guiding them through studio tours and...
Member Experience & Fitness Sales Associate JobListing for: Camfit |
1 week ago
40.
Fashion Sales Associate — Inspire Style, Elevate
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant)
Position: Fashion Sales Associate — Inspire Style, Elevate Experience - JCPenney in Somerville, MA is seeking a Sales Associate to...
Fashion Sales Associate — Inspire Style, Elevate JobListing for: JCPenney |