Nursing Home Job Openings in South Carolina — Search & Apply
today
11.
Director of Nursing
Job in
North Augusta, South Carolina, USA
(North Augusta jobs)
Nursing (Director of Nursing, Nursing Home)
Job Description - Director of Nursing (2611031) - Director of Nursing - 2611031 - Description - DIRECTOR OF NURSINGJoin the Pruitt...
Director of Nursing JobListing for: PruittHealth |
today
12.
Director of Nursing – Impactful Senior Care Leader
Job in
Wade Hampton, South Carolina, USA
(Wade Hampton jobs)
Nursing (Director of Nursing, Nursing Home)
The Gables, part of Senior Living Communities, seeks a Director of Nursing to oversee Skilled Nursing and residential care services. You...
Director of Nursing – Impactful Senior Care Leader JobListing for: Senior Living Communities |
today
13.
Director of Nursing
Job in
Rock Hill, South Carolina, USA
(Rock Hill jobs)
Nursing (Director of Nursing, Nursing Home, Healthcare Nursing)
Job Description - Director of Nursing (2610929) - Director of Nursing - 2610929 - DescriptionDIRECTOR OF NURSING - Join the Pruitt...
Director of Nursing JobListing for: Pruitthealth Corporation |
today
14.
Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant
Job in
Georgetown, South Carolina, USA
(Georgetown jobs)
Nursing (Geriatric Nurse Practitioner, Nursing Home, Nurse Practitioner, Healthcare Nursing)
Position: Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant - $2500 Sign On Bonus - At Curana Health, we're on a mission to radically...
Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant JobListing for: Curana Health, Inc. |
today
15.
Case Manager, Senior
Job in
Murrells Inlet, South Carolina, USA
Nursing (RN Nurse, Healthcare Nursing, Nursing Home, Clinical Nurse Specialist)
Location: Murrells Inlet - Senior Case Manager Career Opportunity Recognized for your abilities as a Senior Case Manager - Are you ready...
Case Manager, Senior JobListing for: Description This |
today
16.
Director of Nursing; DON
Job in
Wade Hampton, South Carolina, USA
(Wade Hampton jobs)
Nursing (Nursing Home)
Position: Director of Nursing (DON) - At The Gables - , we're not just a luxury senior living company; we’re a community recognized as...
Director of Nursing; DON JobListing for: Senior Living Communities |
today
17.
Evening LPN Floor Supervisor - Compassionate Care
Job in
Bluffton, South Carolina, USA
(Bluffton jobs)
Healthcare (Nursing Home)
The Palmettos of Bluffton, part of National Health Care Corporation, is seeking a dedicated LPN Floor Supervisor for the 3p - 11p shift....
Evening LPN Floor Supervisor - Compassionate Care JobListing for: Nhccare |
today
18.
LPN - Infection Preventions
Job in
Six Mile, South Carolina, USA
Nursing (LPN/LVN, Healthcare Nursing, Nursing Home)
Location: Six Mile - Job Description - LPN - Infection Preventions (2610941) - LPN - Infection Preventions - 2610941 - Description...
LPN - Infection Preventions JobListing for: Pruitthealth Corporation |
today
19.
CNA - Day Shift in LTC,
Job in
Lancaster, South Carolina, USA
(Lancaster jobs)
Healthcare (Nursing Home)
Position: CNA - Day Shift in LTC, Competitive Pay + Growth - National Health - White Oak Group's White Oak Manor of Lancaster in...
CNA - Day Shift in LTC, JobListing for: National Health- White Oak Group |
today
20.
Licensed Practical Nurse - PRN
Job in
Six Mile, South Carolina, USA
Nursing (Nursing Home, Healthcare Nursing, LPN/LVN)
Location: Six Mile - Job Description - Licensed Practical Nurse - PRN (2611029) - Licensed Practical Nurse - PRN - 2611029 -...
Licensed Practical Nurse - PRN JobListing for: PruittHealth |