Maintenance Worker Jobs in St. Johnsbury VT
6 days ago
1.
School Custodian
Maintenance/Cleaning (Janitor, Cleaning Services, Building Maintenance, Maintenance Worker)
Position: Full - Time School Custodian — 6am–2:30pm, Full Benefits - St. Johnsbury School District is seeking a full - time custodian to...
School Custodian JobListing for: ST JOHNSBURY SCHOOL |
1 week ago
2.
On-Call School Custodian Substitute
Maintenance/Cleaning (Janitor, Building Maintenance, Maintenance Worker, Cleaning Services)
Position: On - Call School Custodian Substitute – $21/hr - Caledonia Central Supervisory Union in Danville, Vermont seeks on - call...
On-Call School Custodian Substitute JobListing for: Caledonia-Central-Supervisory-Union |
1 week ago
3.
Custodian/Maintainence - On-Call Subsitute
Maintenance/Cleaning (Janitor, Building Maintenance, Maintenance Worker, Cleaning Services)
Custodian/Maintainence - On - Call Subsitute - Caledonia Central Supervisory Union Caledonia Central Supervisory Union - Danville,...
Custodian/Maintainence - On-Call Subsitute JobListing for: Caledonia-Central-Supervisory-Union |
1 week ago
4.
School Maintenance Custodian Safe & Clean
Maintenance/Cleaning (Janitor, Building Maintenance, Maintenance Worker, Facility Maintenance)
Position: School Maintenance Custodian: Full - Time, Safe & Clean - Young World Physical Education is seeking a Maintenance/Custodian...
School Maintenance Custodian Safe & Clean JobListing for: Young World Physical Education |
1 week ago
5.
Part-Time School Custodian: Cleaning, Maintenance & Events
Maintenance/Cleaning (Janitor, Cleaning Services, Facility Maintenance, Maintenance Worker)
Kingdom East Unified Union School District is hiring two part - time custodians for Sutton Village School in Sutton, Vermont. The...
Part-Time School Custodian: Cleaning, Maintenance & Events JobListing for: Kingdomeast |
1 week ago
6.
School Custodian & Maintenance
Maintenance/Cleaning (Maintenance Worker, Facility Maintenance, Janitor, Building Maintenance)
Position: Full - Time School Custodian & Maintenance – Benefits - A local educational institution in Lyndon, Vermont, is seeking a full...
School Custodian & Maintenance JobListing for: Young World Physical Education |
2 weeks ago
7.
Maintenance/Custodian
Maintenance/Cleaning (Building Maintenance, Facility Maintenance, Janitor, Maintenance Worker)
Position: Maintenance/ Custodian - Maintenance/ Custodian - Kingdom East Unified Union School District Sutton Village School - Sutton,...
Maintenance/Custodian JobListing for: Kingdomeast |