Physical Therapy Jobs in Sumter SC
1 week ago
101.
Physical Therapist - Sumter School Dostrict
Healthcare (Physical Therapy)
Physical Therapist - Sumter School Dostrict - Position Type: - Student Support Services/ Physical TherapistDate Posted:...
Physical Therapist - Sumter School Dostrict JobListing for: Sumter School District |
1 week ago
102.
Adult Physiatrist - Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
Doctor/Physician (Physical Therapy, Medical Doctor)
Adult Physiatrist - Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Columbia, South Carolina - Prisma Health Richland Hospital in Columbia, SC is...
Adult Physiatrist - Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation JobListing for: Prisma Health |
1 week ago
103.
Outpatient PT — Growth + Sign-On Bonus + Flexible Hours
Healthcare (Physical Therapy, Rehabilitation)
South Aiken Physical Therapy & Wellness in Aiken, SC seeks a Physical Therapist to join its outpatient team. The role covers...
Outpatient PT — Growth + Sign-On Bonus + Flexible Hours JobListing for: South Aiken Physical Therapy & Wellness |
1 week ago
104.
Physical Therapist - Outpatient
Healthcare (Physical Therapy)
JOIN OUR TEAM - Position: - Physical Therapist - Setting: - Outpatient - Location: - Aiken, SC - Availability: - Full - time, part -...
Physical Therapist - Outpatient JobListing for: South Aiken Physical Therapy & Wellness |
1 week ago
105.
Physical Therapist
Healthcare (Physical Therapy, Rehabilitation)
Physical Therapist – Outpatient Ortho - Build Your Outpatient Physical Therapy Career with us! - At Drayer Physical Therapy Institute,...
Physical Therapist JobListing for: Elite Physical Therapy Mississippi |
1 week ago
106.
Physical Therapist - Sumter School Dostrict
Healthcare (Physical Therapy)
Physical Therapy Assistant - Qualifications: - Associate's degree from an accredited physical therapy assistant program at a technical...
Physical Therapist - Sumter School Dostrict JobListing for: Sumter School District |
1 week ago
107.
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - $2385/Week
Healthcare (Physical Therapy, Rehabilitation)
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - Anders Group is hiring a travel physical therapist (PT) for a 13 - week assignment in Sumter, SC. -...
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - $2385/Week JobListing for: Anders Group, LLC |
1 week ago
108.
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - $2385/Week
Healthcare (Physical Therapy, Rehabilitation)
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - Anders Group is hiring a Travel Physical Therapist (PT) for a 13 - week assignment in Sumter, SC. -...
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - $2385/Week JobListing for: Anders Group, LLC |
1 week ago
109.
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - $1928/Week
Healthcare (Physical Therapy, Rehabilitation)
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - Anders Group is hiring a travel physical therapist (PT) for a 13 - week assignment in Chattanooga, TN. -...
Travel Physical Therapist (PT) - $1928/Week JobListing for: Anders Group, LLC |
1 week ago
110.
Travel Physical Therapist - Outpatient Orthopedics - $1,856 per week
Healthcare (Physical Therapy, Healthcare Nursing)
PRIDE Health is seeking a travel Physical Therapist for a travel job in Indian Land, South Carolina. - Job Description &...
Travel Physical Therapist - Outpatient Orthopedics - $1,856 per week JobListing for: Pride Health |