Electric Vehicle (EV) Jobs in West Virginia
Search, Read & Apply
5 days ago
1.
Automotive Technician
Job in
Triadelphia, West Virginia, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV))
Big Opportunities. Growing Team. – Automotive Technician - Straub Automotive – Ohio Valley - At Straub Automotive we're a fun -...
Automotive Technician JobListing for: Straub Automotive |
5 days ago
2.
Automotive Technician
Job in
Triadelphia, West Virginia, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV))
Big Opportunities. Growing Team. – Automotive Technician - Straub Automotive – Ohio Valley - At Straub Automotive we're a fun -...
Automotive Technician JobListing for: Straub Hyundai |
4 days ago
Automotive Tech
Job in
Brunswick, Georgia, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV))
SONS Automotive Group - is looking for a - Service Technician - for our service department. We treat each service customer's needs...
Automotive Tech JobListing for: Ontario Trillium Foundation |
1 week ago
Senior European Automotive Technician – German Vehicles
Job in
Berkeley, California, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV), Heavy Equipment Mechanic)
Senior European Automotive Technician – German Vehicles - German Auto Sport | Berkeley, CA - Earn up to $150,000 per year! - German Auto...
Senior European Automotive Technician – German Vehicles JobListing for: German Auto Sport |
1 week ago
Kia Service Technicians
Job in
Northern, Kentucky, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV), Heavy Equipment Mechanic)
SIGN ON BONUSES FOR KIA / HYUNDAI CERTIFIED TECHNICIANS - One of the largest privately owned Automotive Dealer Groups in West Tennessee...
Kia Service Technicians JobListing for: Gossett Kia |
today
Automotive Technician
Job in
Pleasant Hills, Pennsylvania, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Electric Vehicle (EV), Automotive Mechanic)
Invest in yourself and your career at Meineke Car Care Center. We provide the career guidance, training, & tools to help YOU succeed....
Automotive Technician JobListing for: Meineke |
1 week ago
Chrysler Certified Automotive Technician
Job in
Montgomeryville, Pennsylvania, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV), Heavy Equipment Mechanic)
Position: 64152 Chrysler Certified Automotive Technician - Location: Montgomeryville - Auto Mechanic | Chrysler Tech - ** NOW HIRING...
Chrysler Certified Automotive Technician JobListing for: Lansdale Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram |
1 week ago
Certified Automotive Service Technician
Job in
Northern, Kentucky, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV), Heavy Equipment Mechanic)
Gossett Motor Cars - One of the largest privately owned Automotive Dealer Groups in West Tennessee is seeking talented professional...
Certified Automotive Service Technician JobListing for: Gossettmotors |
1 day ago
Master Automotive Technician
Job in
Hopkinsville, Kentucky, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV))
Are you an Automotive Technician looking to take your career to the next level? Walker Automotive, Inc in Elkton,KY is seeking a highly...
Master Automotive Technician JobListing for: Walker Automotive,Inc |
5 days ago
Automotive Lead Technician
Job in
Sporting Hill, Pennsylvania, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV), Heavy Equipment Mechanic)
Company Overview Bridgestone Retail Operations (BSRO) is part of Bridgestone Americas and employs over 22,000 teammates in North America....
Automotive Lead Technician JobListing for: Bridgestone America, Inc. |
5 days ago
Automotive Technician; Tech
Job in
Northern, Kentucky, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV), Heavy Equipment Mechanic)
Company Overview - Bridgestone Retail Operations (BSRO) is part of Bridgestone Americas and employs over 22,000 teammates in North...
Automotive Technician; Tech JobListing for: Bridgestone Americas, Inc. |
5 days ago
Automotive Technician
Job in
Northern, Kentucky, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV))
New Motors - Automotive Technician - New Motors has been a staple in the Erie community since opening on Peach street in 1971. New...
Automotive Technician JobListing for: New Motors, Inc. |
1 day ago
Automotive Technician: ASE Training
Job in
Abington, Pennsylvania, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV))
Position: Automotive Technician: ASE Training & Flexible Schedule - Location: Abington - Bridgestone Retail Operations (BSRO) is...
Automotive Technician: ASE Training JobListing for: Bridgestone Americas, Inc. |
1 day ago
Automotive Technician: ASE Training
Job in
Bensalem, Pennsylvania, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV))
Position: Automotive Technician: ASE Training & Flexible Schedule - Location: Bensalem - Bridgestone Retail Operations (BSRO) is...
Automotive Technician: ASE Training JobListing for: Bridgestone Americas, Inc. |
1 day ago
Automotive Technician: ASE Training
Job in
Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA
Automotive (Automotive Technician, Automotive Mechanic, Electric Vehicle (EV))
Position: Automotive Technician: ASE Training & Flexible Schedule - Bridgestone Retail Operations (BSRO) is seeking an Automotive...
Automotive Technician: ASE Training JobListing for: Bridgestone Americas, Inc. |