Technical Support Jobs in Cherry Hill NJ
2 weeks ago
161.
Technical Support Specialist
IT/Tech (IT Support, Technical Support, HelpDesk/Support)
About the Company - Iris , Inc., a global leader in iris recognition technology, has been at the forefront of biometric innovation since...
Technical Support Specialist JobListing for: Iris ID, Inc. |
2 weeks ago
162.
IT Support & Customer Success Specialist
IT/Tech (HelpDesk/Support, Technical Support, IT Support)
C4500 Property Info Corporation is seeking an IT Customer Support Specialist to provide technical support and ensure customer success....
IT Support & Customer Success Specialist JobListing for: C4500 PropertyInfo Corporation |
2 weeks ago
163.
Customer Solution Consultant, SCADA
IT/Tech (Technical Support, HelpDesk/Support), Customer Service/HelpDesk (Technical Support, HelpDesk/Support)
ABOUT POWER FACTORS - Power Factors is a software and solutions provider leading the next generation of clean energy with Unity, one of...
Customer Solution Consultant, SCADA JobListing for: Power Factors |
2 weeks ago
164.
Technical Support Specialist; NYC or NJ Office
IT/Tech (HelpDesk/Support, Technical Support, IT Support)
Position: Technical Support Specialist (NYC or NJ Office) - Location - This is a hybrid remote/in - office role. - Medidata follows a...
Technical Support Specialist; NYC or NJ Office JobListing for: Medidata Solutions |
2 weeks ago
165.
Hybrid Technical Support Specialist – Client Solutions
IT/Tech (IT Support, Technical Support, HelpDesk/Support)
Medidata Solutions is looking for a Technical Support Specialist, a pivotal role in providing technical support to clients while managing...
Hybrid Technical Support Specialist – Client Solutions JobListing for: Medidata Solutions |
2 weeks ago
166.
VP of Portfolio Insights & Strategy
IT/Tech (IT Support, Technical Support, Cybersecurity)
Overview - Chubb is in the business of protecting precious things. Please protect yourself by being cautious of phishing scams involving...
VP of Portfolio Insights & Strategy JobListing for: Chubb Ltd. |
2 weeks ago
167.
Helpdesk Tech Lead - Elevate IT Support & Jira Automation
IT/Tech (HelpDesk/Support, IT Support, Technical Support, Systems Administrator)
Care Tria, Inc. is looking for a Helpdesk Tech Lead in Somerset, NJ. The role involves providing technical assistance to end users,...
Helpdesk Tech Lead - Elevate IT Support & Jira Automation JobListing for: CareTria, Inc. |
2 weeks ago
168.
Remote: EMEA Regional Head of Customer Success
Customer Service/HelpDesk (Customer Success Mgr./ CSM, Client Relationship Manager, Technical Support)
Silversmith Capital Partners is looking for a Regional Manager for Customer Success (EMEA). In this role, you'll lead a high -...
Remote: EMEA Regional Head of Customer Success JobListing for: Silversmith Capital Partners |
2 weeks ago
169.
Video Operations Engineer
IT/Tech (Systems Engineer, Technical Support, Systems Administrator)
Audio/Video Operations Engineer Remote but Need Candidates who are local to NJ 6+ months contract with high potential for extension. Pay...
Video Operations Engineer JobListing for: ManpowerGroup Global, Inc. |
2 weeks ago
170.
Technical Service Supervisor
Language/Bilingual (Technical Support)
Job Description - We are seeking a Technical Support Manager to supervise and schedule daily operations of technical service...
Technical Service Supervisor JobListing for: LATICRETE International |