Sales Jobs in Greendale, Wisconsin
over one month ago
101.
Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
As a Sales Associate, you will be responsible for delivering the Tillys Experience to our Customers. Are you a "people person"...
Sales Associate JobListing for: Tillys |
over one month ago
102.
Sales Associate - Southridge Mall
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
Overview - Our Sales Associates promote our culture, values and mission. As a Sales Associate, your number one job is to share your love...
Sales Associate - Southridge Mall JobListing for: Aéropostale |
over one month ago
103.
Fandom Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
Position: Fandom Experience Sales Associate - Hot Topic in Greendale, Wisconsin is seeking a Sales Associate who is passionate about...
Fandom Sales Associate JobListing for: Hot Topic |
over one month ago
104.
Seasonal Associate-Southridge VS
Retail (Retail Sales, Retail Associate/ Customer Service, Merchandising), Sales (Retail Sales)
2 weeks ago Be among the first 25 applicants - Get AI - powered advice on this job and more exclusive features. - Who are we? -...
Seasonal Associate-Southridge VS JobListing for: Victoria’s Secret & Co. |
over one month ago
105.
Retail Sales Associate – Part-Time
Retail (Retail Sales, Retail Associate/ Customer Service, Merchandising), Sales (Retail Sales)
Brand Overview - At maurices, we’re all about feel - good fashion for real life. We’re committed to our service with style promise and to...
Retail Sales Associate – Part-Time JobListing for: maurices |
over one month ago
106.
Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Sales, Merchandising), Sales (Retail Sales)
Join the loudest store in the mall! We're looking for music and pop culture fanatics to help create the best experience for our...
Sales Associate JobListing for: Hot Topic |
over one month ago
107.
Retail Cosmetics Sales Associate, Southridge Mall - Flex
Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant), Retail (Retail Sales)
Retail Cosmetics Sales Associate, Southridge Mall - Flex - Job Overview - As a Cosmetic Sales Flex Colleague - also known as a Beauty...
Retail Cosmetics Sales Associate, Southridge Mall - Flex JobListing for: Milwaukee Succeeds |
over one month ago
108.
PT Sales Associate
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
Overview - Our Sales Associates promote our culture, values and mission. As a Sales Associate, your number one job is to share your love...
PT Sales Associate JobListing for: Aéropostale |
over one month ago
109.
Part-Time Sales Associate — Fashion & Customer Experience
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant)
Tillys is looking for a Sales Associate in Greendale, WI to deliver an exceptional customer experience. If you're a 'people...
Part-Time Sales Associate — Fashion & Customer Experience JobListing for: Tillys |
over one month ago
110.
Fashion Sales Associate & Style Guide
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
Aéropostale is seeking a Sales Associate in Greendale, Wisconsin, whose key duty will be to create an amazing shopping experience by...
Fashion Sales Associate & Style Guide JobListing for: Aéropostale |