Sales Jobs in Bicester, UK
1 week ago
101.
Client Advisor
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Sales (Retail Sales, Customer Success Management, Client Relationship Management), Retail (Retail Sales, Customer Service Rep)
Acne Studios is a progressive luxury house and through collaboration and curiosity, we set high aspirations and strive for excellence. We...
Client Advisor JobListing for: Acne Studios |
1 week ago
102.
Parts Advisor
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Sales (Automotive Sales, Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant)
PARTS ADVISOR - - Parts Advisor job details - Basic Salary:£28,000 - £30,000 - Working Hours: - Monday to Friday working 3...
Parts Advisor JobListing for: Auto Skills UK |
1 week ago
103.
Parts Advisor
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Sales (Automotive Sales, Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant)
PARTS ADVISOR - - Parts Advisor job details - Basic Salary:£28,000 - £30,000 - Working Hours: - Monday to Friday working 3...
Parts Advisor JobListing for: Auto Skills UK |
1 week ago
104.
Sales Consultant (3-months FTC) - Kenzo
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
As a Sales Consultant for Kenzo, you will be an Ambassador of the brand, effectively providing a great customer journey by building and...
Sales Consultant (3-months FTC) - Kenzo JobListing for: LVMH Group |
1 week ago
105.
Luxury Fashion Client Advisor
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Sales (Retail Sales)
CELINE, part of the LVMH Group, is seeking a Client Advisor for a permanent role in Bicester. You will report to the Team Manager and...
Luxury Fashion Client Advisor JobListing for: LVMH Group |
1 week ago
106.
Sales Consultant (3-months FTC) - Kenzo
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
As a Sales Consultant for Kenzo, you will be an Ambassador of the brand, effectively providing a great customer journey by building and...
Sales Consultant (3-months FTC) - Kenzo JobListing for: LVMH Group |
1 week ago
107.
Sales Consultant (3-months FTC) - Kenzo
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
As a Sales Consultant for Kenzo, you will be an Ambassador of the brand, effectively providing a great customer journey by building and...
Sales Consultant (3-months FTC) - Kenzo JobListing for: LVMH Group |
1 week ago
108.
Sales Consultant (3-months FTC) - Kenzo
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Retail (Retail Sales), Sales (Retail Sales)
As a Sales Consultant for Kenzo, you will be an Ambassador of the brand, effectively providing a great customer journey by building and...
Sales Consultant (3-months FTC) - Kenzo JobListing for: LVMH Group |
1 week ago
109.
Client Advisor - Celine
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Sales (Retail Sales, Sales Associate/Assistant), Retail (Retail Sales)
Position: CLIENT ADVISOR - CELINE - POSITION : CLIENT ADVISOR - PERMANENT CONTRACT / BICESTER - CELINE, founded in 1945 by Céline...
Client Advisor - Celine JobListing for: Inside Lvmh |
1 week ago
110.
Client Advisor - Celine
Job in
Bicester, England, UK
Retail (Retail Sales, Merchandising, Retail Associate/ Customer Service), Sales (Retail Sales)
Position: CLIENT ADVISOR - CELINE - POSITION : CLIENT ADVISOR - PERMANENT CONTRACT / BICESTER - CELINE, founded in 1945 by Céline...
Client Advisor - Celine JobListing for: LVMH Group |